v.l.n.r. Blanka, Ann-Katrin, Laura, Tatjana, Melina, Paulina, Vera, Rica, Michael

Verena, Annika, Anique, Karen, Nathalie, Rahel, Charly, Janin, Karla

Spielklasse

Landesliga Nord

Trainer

Michael Beyer

Trainingszeiten

Montag 20.00 Uhr

Halle 1, Sportzentrum Süd

Donnerstag 20.15 Uhr

Halle 2, Sportzentrum Süd

(Freitag 20.00 Uhr, Halle 2)

Kontakt

+49 1578 2914160

(Michael)

 


Portraits der Spielerinnen.

 

 

Rahel van den Berg (Tor)

Tatjana Pauling (RA)

Rica Derst (RL/LA)

Janin Schokolowski (LA/RA)

Ann-Katrin Wolf (RR)

Karen Praefke (Tor)

Paulina Gehring (Kreis)

Charly Henseler (RM)

Verena Nikolaczek (Kreis)

Anique Wettengl (RM)

Nathalie Schwarz (Tor)

Annika Lanzinger (Kreis)

Vera Lohnherr (RL)

Laura Naumann (LA/RL)

Karla Neu-schwander (RM/RA)


Melina Steubing (Kreis/RA)

Blanka Fehn (LA/RL)

Michael Beyer (Trainer)


Spielplan 2019/20

06.10.2019

18.00

SG Kirchheim

PSV Knights

Halle 1

 

20.10.2019

16.00

SG Kirchheim

TV Edingen

Halle 1

 

26.10.2019

17.30

TSV Germ. Malsch

SG Kirchheim

Rebland-Halle

 

09.11.2019

17.00

SG Kirchheim

SG Ba-Mü

Halle 1

 

17.11.2019

12.00

TSV Birkenau 3

SG Kirchheim

Hermann-Sattler-H.

 

23.11.2019

16.20

SG Kirchheim

Spvgg Ilvesheim

Halle 1

 

07.12.2019

18.00

TV Eppelheim

SG Kirchheim

Capri-Sonne Arena

 

14.12.2019

16.00

SG Kirchheim

LSV Ladenburg

Halle 2

 

11.01.2020

16.00

SGH Wald/Eberbach

SG Kirchheim

Hohenstauffenhalle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.01.2020

16.40

SG Kirchheim

SGH Wald/Eberbach

Halle 1

 

09.02.2020

13.00

PSV Knights

SG Kirchheim

Hasenleiser

 

01.02.2020

16.00

TV Edingen

SG Kirchheim

Großsporthalle

 

08.03.2020

17.30

SG Kirchheim

TSV Germ./Malsch

Halle 1

 

15.03.2020

15.30

SG Ba-Mü

SG Kirchheim

Elsenzhalle

 

21.03.2020

19.30

SG Kirchheim

TSV Birkenau 3

Halle 1

 

28.03.2020

18.00

Spvgg Ilvesheim

SG Kirchheim

Neckarhalle

 

19.04.2020

18.00

SG Kirchheim

TV Eppelheim

Halle 1

 

26.04.2020

18.00

LSV Ladenburg

SG Kirchheim

Lobdengauhalle